| # | XP | Jogador | HS% | Skill | Rank | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 181 | 532 |
|
213 | 238 | 0.89 | 17.4% | 205 | 22 | 3 | C+ 0.89 |
Prata IV
|
|
| 182 | 284 |
|
212 | 335 | 0.63 | 25.5% | 195 | 4 | 9 | D 0.63 |
Prata II
|
|
| 183 | 510 |
|
212 | 250 | 0.85 | 24.5% | 136 | 11 | 2 | C+ 0.85 |
Prata IV
|
|
| 184 | 142 |
|
210 | 455 | 0.46 | 18.6% | 392 | 35 | 4 | E 0.46 |
Prata I
|
|
| 185 | 875 |
|
209 | 143 | 1.46 | 24.4% | 136 | 8 | 8 | B 1.46 |
Prata Elite Mestre
|
|
| 186 | 839 |
|
204 | 136 | 1.5 | 24% | 106 | 3 | 0 | B+ 1.5 |
Prata Elite Mestre
|
|
| 187 | 354 |
|
201 | 270 | 0.74 | 11.4% | 223 | 12 | 4 | C 0.74 |
Prata II
|
|
| 188 | 869 |
|
201 | 124 | 1.62 | 29.9% | 96 | 5 | 1 | B+ 1.62 |
Prata Elite Mestre
|
|
| 189 | 389 |
|
199 | 287 | 0.69 | 21.1% | 142 | 3 | 3 | D 0.69 |
Prata III
|
|
| 190 | 631 |
|
196 | 214 | 0.92 | 23% | 141 | 16 | 2 | C+ 0.92 |
Prata IV
|
|
| 191 | 371 |
|
194 | 270 | 0.72 | 24.7% | 240 | 16 | 9 | C 0.72 |
Prata III
|
|
| 192 | 759 |
|
190 | 140 | 1.36 | 26.3% | 156 | 8 | 9 | B 1.36 |
Prata IV
|
|
| 193 | 457 |
|
186 | 208 | 0.89 | 16.1% | 166 | 3 | 1 | C+ 0.89 |
Prata III
|
|
| 194 | 3 |
|
184 | 589 | 0.31 | 14.1% | 310 | 18 | 2 | E- 0.31 |
Sem patente
|
|
| 195 | 406 |
|
183 | 210 | 0.87 | 4.9% | 123 | 8 | 1 | C+ 0.87 |
Prata III
|