| # | XP | Jogador | HS% | Skill | Rank | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | 484 |
|
260 | 373 | 0.7 | 29.2% | 206 | 14 | 4 | C 0.7 |
Prata III
|
|
| 152 | 501 |
|
257 | 411 | 0.63 | 28% | 276 | 51 | 12 | D 0.63 |
Prata IV
|
|
| 153 | 1,291 |
|
257 | 147 | 1.75 | 38.1% | 150 | 18 | 5 | B+ 1.75 |
Ouro I
|
|
| 154 | 762 |
|
257 | 276 | 0.93 | 25.7% | 228 | 19 | 7 | C+ 0.93 |
Prata IV
|
|
| 155 | 268 |
|
257 | 426 | 0.6 | 20.6% | 249 | 15 | 4 | D 0.6 |
Prata II
|
|
| 156 | 577 |
|
255 | 324 | 0.79 | 16.5% | 183 | 15 | 4 | C 0.79 |
Prata IV
|
|
| 157 | 279 |
|
254 | 387 | 0.66 | 11.8% | 223 | 7 | 2 | D 0.66 |
Prata II
|
|
| 158 | 1,369 |
|
254 | 84 | 3.02 | 22% | 99 | 6 | 3 | A+ 3.02 |
Ouro I
|
|
| 159 | 733 |
|
249 | 265 | 0.94 | 23.7% | 162 | 10 | 3 | C+ 0.94 |
Prata IV
|
|
| 160 | 1,084 |
|
248 | 161 | 1.54 | 27% | 149 | 10 | 8 | B+ 1.54 |
Prata Elite Mestre
|
|
| 161 | 1,006 |
|
248 | 157 | 1.58 | 19.8% | 167 | 7 | 4 | B+ 1.58 |
Prata Elite Mestre
|
|
| 162 | 837 |
|
244 | 226 | 1.08 | 17.2% | 167 | 9 | 4 | B- 1.08 |
Prata Elite Mestre
|
|
| 163 | 1,065 |
|
243 | 127 | 1.91 | 10.3% | 92 | 11 | 2 | B+ 1.91 |
Prata Elite Mestre
|
|
| 164 | 85 |
|
241 | 430 | 0.56 | 14.5% | 250 | 12 | 0 | D 0.56 |
Sem patente
|
|
| 165 | 358 |
|
240 | 411 | 0.58 | 21.3% | 227 | 42 | 5 | D 0.58 |
Prata II
|